skip to Main Content

The Entry List will be updated monthly from August 2018 until the final list is published 1 week before the Event.

NameRace EnteredRunning Club
Aaron TesterBoxted 10k
Aden BellBoxted 10kHadleigh Hares AC
Aila ManningBoxted 5k
Al GreenBoxted 10k
Alan HarriesBoxted 10k
Alec SheltonBoxted 2k fun run
Alex Prager-BaileyBoxted 10k
Alfie BaileyBoxted 2k fun run
Ali HopkinsBoxted 10k
Alice HoyBoxted 5k
Alice SmithBoxted 10k
Alison HitchcockBoxted 10k
Amanda MuddleBoxted 5k
Amelie LaitBoxted 2k fun run
Amelie Prager-BaileyBoxted 2k fun run
Andrea GriffithsBoxted 10k
Andrew MullisBoxted 2k fun run
Andrew SilvertonBoxted 10k
Andy DaleyBoxted 10k
Angela MillerBoxted 2k fun run
Angela MannBoxted 10kRunning Colchester
Angelique ScullyBoxted 10k
Anna AndersonBoxted 10kHarwich Runners
Anna BentonBoxted 10kRunning Colchester
Anthony HopkinsBoxted 2k fun run
Antony McLoughlinBoxted 10k
Anwen WalkerdineBoxted 5k
Arthur WhistonBoxted 10kColchester Harriers AC
Ashika LawrenceBoxted 5k
Ashley Potter’sBoxted 10k
Ava BurgoyneBoxted 2k fun run
Beatrice RudmanBoxted 2k fun run
Beatrice RudmanBoxted 5k
Ben BrownBoxted 5k
Ben HallsBoxted 10k
Benn EldridgeBoxted 10kJogging Made Easy
Bernadette WhiteBoxted 5k
Bethany CurwenBoxted 2k fun run
Blake DaviesBoxted 10k
Bob ThompsonBoxted 10k
Bobbie SandsBoxted 10k
Brandon PangBoxted 5k
Brian WinchBoxted 5k
Caiden CottonBoxted 2k fun run
Carlina BergerBoxted 10k
Carol BelseyBoxted 10k
Carolyn RichardsonBoxted 10k
Catherine DaviesBoxted 10k
Cathryn FifieldBoxted 10k
Cathryn FifieldBoxted 10k
Catie ChouBoxted 10k
Celine KeaneyBoxted 2k fun run
Charlene GowerBoxted 10k
Charlene HearnBoxted 10k
Charles CryerBoxted 10k
Charlie JessettBoxted 2k fun run
Charlie ReganBoxted 10kColchester & Tendring AC
Cheryl DamenBoxted 10k
Cheryl ThomasBoxted 5kIpswich Jaffa RC
Chris PerryBoxted 10k
Chris ReganBoxted 10kColchester & Tendring AC
Chris WatlingBoxted 10kBoxted Runners
christian adamsBoxted 5k
Christian BettsBoxted 2k fun run
CLAIRE BURNYEATBoxted 10k
claire mooreBoxted 10kBoxted Runners
Claire WelfordBoxted 10k
CLIVE PURBROOKBoxted 10k
Colin TesterBoxted 10kSevenoaks AC
Colin WrightBoxted 2k fun run
Connor ManningBoxted 2k fun run
Daniel PritchardBoxted 10k
Daniel SummersgillBoxted 10k
Daniel SuttonBoxted 10k
Danuta PiaskowskiBoxted 10k
Darcey BrownBoxted 5k
Darren CooksonBoxted 10k
Dave WarehamBoxted 10k
David BrewsterBoxted 5k
David WalkerdineBoxted 10k
David wignallBoxted 10kRunning Colchester
DAVID WRIGHTBoxted 10kGreat Bentley Running Club
Dean SuggBoxted 10k
Dexter WillsBoxted 2k fun run
Dolina O'NeillBoxted 2k fun run
Douglas O'NeillBoxted 10kColchester Harriers AC
Edgar HopkinsBoxted 2k fun run
Edward MitchellBoxted 10kColchester Harriers AC
Elissia BellBoxted 2k fun run
Elizabeth HainesBoxted 10k
Elizabeth SalmonBoxted 10k
ELLA JEFFRIESBoxted 10kColchester Harriers AC
Ella-Mae BartholomewBoxted 5k
ELLIOTT WRIGHTBoxted 2k fun run
Emilia NapoletaniBoxted 10k
Emilie WixBoxted 10kWoodbridge Shufflers RC
Emily BaxterBoxted 10k
Emily WhiteBoxted 10kColchester & Tendring AC
Emma BakerBoxted 10k
Emma JefferyBoxted 10k
Emma HarrisBoxted 5k
Emma MayesBoxted 10k
Emma SuttonBoxted 10k
Eric ShawBoxted 5kGreat Bentley Running Club
Erin GravesBoxted 2k fun run
Esme adamsBoxted 5k
Euan SheltonBoxted 2k fun run
Evan MullisBoxted 2k fun run
Evie KearneyBoxted 2k fun run
Finley GodwinBoxted 5k
Finley WrightBoxted 2k fun run
Fiona BernerBoxted 10k
Fiona CarterBoxted 10k
Fiona DegvilleBoxted 5k
Freddie SeagerBoxted 2k fun run
Gemma MayBoxted 5k
gemma nachmanBoxted 10k
Georgie JemmesonBoxted 10kRunning Colchester
Georgina SeakensBoxted 10k
Glynn ThomasBoxted 10kIpswich Jaffa RC
Gordon KearneyBoxted 2k fun run
Graham BushBoxted 10kWoodbridge Shufflers RC
Graham BushBoxted 10kWoodbridge Shufflers RC
Graham PeacockBoxted 10kEast London Runners
Graham WellsBoxted 2k fun run
Hamish BumphreyBoxted 2k fun run
Harriet RixBoxted 10k
Heidi WardleworthBoxted 5k
Helen HasteBoxted 10kIpswich Jaffa RC
Helen WigleyBoxted 10k
Henry HopkinsBoxted 2k fun run
Henry StokoeBoxted 2k fun run
Henry WellsBoxted 2k fun run
Hugo KeaneyBoxted 2k fun run
Ian StokoeBoxted 10k
Isaac MillerBoxted 2k fun run
Isabelle BettsBoxted 2k fun run
Isla O'NeillBoxted 2k fun run
Jack seakensBoxted 2k fun run
Jack WallisBoxted 2k fun run
Jackie KirkBoxted 10kHadleigh Hares AC
Jackie TaylorBoxted 10k
Jacquie KingBoxted 10kBoxted Runners
Jake BarfieldBoxted 5k
James AmosBoxted 10k
James DuranceBoxted 2k fun run
James TavernerBoxted 10kGoodGym Race Team
James WilsonBoxted 10k
Jamie PhythianBoxted 10k
Jamie BeadleBoxted 10k
Jamie SeakensBoxted 2k fun run
Jan BlakeBoxted 10k
Jane RichmondBoxted 10k
Jason PangBoxted 2k fun run
Jason GunnBoxted 10kColchester Harriers AC
Jason WalneBoxted 10k
JAZ MerangouBoxted 5k
Jemima HopkinsBoxted 2k fun run
Jemima WalkerdineBoxted 2k fun run
Jennifer KayeBoxted 10k
Jennifer RudmanBoxted 10k
Jenny HardwickBoxted 10k
Jeremy CreeseBoxted 10k
Jessica GoudkuilBoxted 10k
Jessica CooksonBoxted 2k fun run
Jessica MuddleBoxted 2k fun run
Jill ThatcherBoxted 10k
Jimmy SeckerBoxted 10kSudbury Joggers
Jo BirchBoxted 10kLonely Goat RC
Joanne CooksonBoxted 2k fun run
Joanne LarwoodBoxted 10k
Jodie Taylor-BroomBoxted 10k
Joe HughesBoxted 10k
Joe SuttonBoxted 10k
Johannes DamenBoxted 2k fun run
John CareyBoxted 10k
John WheatleyBoxted 10kColchester Harriers AC
Jonathan RobinsonBoxted 2k fun run
Jonnie MillerBoxted 10k
Jordan WoodgateBoxted 2k fun run
Joseph GravesBoxted 5k
Josh RichardsonBoxted 10k
Joshua GodwinBoxted 2k fun run
Joun ScottBoxted 5k
Julie BenfieldBoxted 5k
Juliet BallsBoxted 10k
Justin HayhoeBoxted 10k
Kaiden HipkinBoxted 2k fun run
Karen FlowersBoxted 10kWitham RC
Kate GodwinBoxted 2k fun run
Kate PowellBoxted 10kLittle Baddow Ridge Runners
Kate WillsBoxted 10kBoxted Runners
Katherine TuthillBoxted 5k
Kathryn DransfieldBoxted 10k
Katie HorneBoxted 10k
Katie HorneBoxted 2k fun run
Kay SuttonBoxted 5k
Keith MarleyBoxted 10kColchester Harriers AC
Kellie DoveBoxted 10k
Kelly HayhoeBoxted 10k
Kelly GrovesBoxted 10k
Kelly WarehamBoxted 10kSpringfield Striders RC
Kerry RogerBoxted 2k fun run
Kerry RogerBoxted 2k fun run
Kevin PayneBoxted 10kMid Essex Casuals
Kieren kingBoxted 10kBoxted Runners
Kim MasonBoxted 5k
Kim MooreBoxted 10kRunning Colchester
Kimberley NewtonBoxted 10k
Kirsty EaryBoxted 10k
Kyra PayneBoxted 2k fun run
Laura AmosBoxted 5k
Laura Mansel-ThomasBoxted 10k
Laura PocockBoxted 10k
Laura SeagerBoxted 2k fun run
Laura WellsBoxted 5k
Leah ManningBoxted 5k
leanne finchBoxted 10k
Leo RogerBoxted 2k fun run
Lily PangBoxted 2k fun run
Lily-Jade BartholomewBoxted 10k
Lisa BryantBoxted 10k
Lisa CurwenBoxted 2k fun run
Logan DaleyBoxted 2k fun run
Lorraine DaleyBoxted 2k fun run
Lou CoyBoxted 10k
Louise CreeseBoxted 10k
Louise FootBoxted 5k
Louise KeightleyBoxted 5k
Louise MitchellBoxted 10kColchester Harriers AC
Louise NorrisBoxted 10kBoxted Runners
Lucas MullisBoxted 2k fun run
Lucinda WitneyBoxted 10k
Lucy FraryBoxted 10k
Lynsey CookBoxted 5k
Mabel BumphreyBoxted 2k fun run
Malcolm StathamBoxted 10kColchester Harriers AC
marcus coxBoxted 10kJogging Made Easy
Marie HullisBoxted 10k
Marieke HookerBoxted 10k
mark baileyBoxted 10k
Mark DixonBoxted 10k
Mark FrostBoxted 10k
Mark GleenBoxted 10k
Mark JohnsonBoxted 10k
Mark MillerBoxted 2k fun run
Martyn FirthBoxted 10k
Mary HopeBoxted 10kStowmarket Striders RC
Mary RobinsonBoxted 2k fun run
Matt SwanstonBoxted 10k
Matt WinwardBoxted 10k
Matt WinwardBoxted 10k
Matthew ChouBoxted 10k
Matthew JacksonBoxted 10k
Matthew SheltonBoxted 2k fun run
Max MuddleBoxted 2k fun run
Max Prager-BaileyBoxted 2k fun run
Maxey WillsBoxted 2k fun run
Maxine RodwellBoxted 10k
Melanie CouchBoxted 10k
Michael FairBoxted 10k
Monty RudmanBoxted 2k fun run
Natalie SharplesBoxted 10k
Nathaniel CookBoxted 5k
Nathaniel CurwenBoxted 2k fun run
Neil DennisBoxted 10kStowmarket Striders RC
Neil GreenBoxted 10k
Neil LeminBoxted 10k
Nicholas MayesBoxted 10k
Nick LaitBoxted 10k
Nick MuddleBoxted 10k
Nick MuddleBoxted 2k fun run
Nicola CabaBoxted 10k
Nicola ElliottBoxted 5k
Nicola MartinBoxted 10k
Nicola SandersonBoxted 10k
Noah coxBoxted 5k
Oliver MillerBoxted 2k fun run
Olly HookerBoxted 5k
Oscar GodwinBoxted 2k fun run
Oscar SeagerBoxted 2k fun run
Paul SeagerBoxted 2k fun run
Penelope DuranceBoxted 2k fun run
Phil WallisBoxted 2k fun run
Rachael FiskBoxted 5k
Rachel brookeBoxted 10kIpswich Jaffa RC
Rachel ClarkBoxted 10kRunning Colchester
Ralph KeebleBoxted 10k
Ray MartinBoxted 10kLonely Goat RC
Rebecca BrownBoxted 5kBoxted Runners
Rebecca HarrisBoxted 10k
Richard BlakeBoxted 10k
Richard MelvinBoxted 2k fun run
Rob HadgraftBoxted 10kTiptree Road Runners
Rob HarrowBoxted 10k
Rob NealeBoxted 10k
Robert GillmanBoxted 10k
robert irvine marrBoxted 10k
Robert LeeBoxted 10kRunning Colchester
Robin BelsomBoxted 10kIpswich Jaffa RC
ROGER NEWNHAMBoxted 10k
Ronnie EganBoxted 10k
Ryan BurgoyneBoxted 5k
Sadie MooreBoxted 10k
Sam RixBoxted 10k
Samantha CardenBoxted 10k
Samuel SeakensBoxted 2k fun run
Sandra ScottBoxted 5k
Sanyu HankinsonBoxted 2k fun run
Sara NapoletaniBoxted 10k
Sarah HearnBoxted 10k
Sarah FrostBoxted 5kHalstead RRC
Sarah GrayBoxted 10k
Sarah gwalterBoxted 10k
Sarah LaitBoxted 2k fun run
Sarah RobinsonBoxted 5k
Sarah SheltonBoxted 5k
Scott BennettBoxted 10k
Shane MongorBoxted 10k
sharon coxBoxted 10k
Sheena BumphreyBoxted 10k
Sofia WallisBoxted 2k fun run
Sonja JacobsBoxted 10k
Stacey BunnBoxted 10k
Stefan JacobsBoxted 10k
Steph MullisBoxted 5k
Steve CoveyBoxted 10k
Steve EssamBoxted 10k
Steve RogerBoxted 2k fun run
Steven MartinBoxted 10k
Stewart HamblingBoxted 10kFramlingham Flyers
Stuart HuntBoxted 10kHadleigh Hares AC
Stuart RaffleBoxted 10kHarwich Runners
sue dempseyBoxted 10k
Summer WoodgateBoxted 2k fun run
Suzy SmithBoxted 10k
Tania BlanksBoxted 10k
Theo WalkerdineBoxted 2k fun run
Thomas CrammondBoxted 10k
Thomas GwalterBoxted 2k fun run
Thomas HorneBoxted 2k fun run
Thomas LaitBoxted 5k
Tim FieldBoxted 10k
Tim GodwinBoxted 10k
TOM ARCULUSBoxted 10k
Tom ParsonsBoxted 10k
Ton DamenBoxted 10k
Toni CliftonBoxted 10k
Tony EmmsBoxted 10k
Tracy AvenellBoxted 10kJogging Made Easy
Vanessa HarveyBoxted 10k
Victoria FletcherBoxted 10k
Warren BaileyBoxted 2k fun run
Wayne RiceBoxted 10k
Wil NicolaouBoxted 10k
William BrandrethBoxted 2k fun run
William CurwenBoxted 2k fun run
William SharplesBoxted 10kRunning Colchester
Wing-mei UngBoxted 5kBoxted Runners
Xander DamenBoxted 2k fun run
Yazmine SieveyBoxted 10k
Zak RogerBoxted 2k fun run
Zak RogerBoxted 2k fun run
Zena GreestBoxted 10k
Zoe KingBoxted 10k

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Back To Top